Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
WDM Transport System Equipment
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Multi-Rate Dual Transponder
  • Redundant Multi-Rate Dual Transponder This transponder is a 10G fiber to fiber 3R converter repeater and transponder. This transponder supports SFP+ to SFP+ or XFP to XFP fiber connections. 1+1 Automatic optical line Protection Switching is supported for
  • Shenzhen HTFuture Co., Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • 2.4GHz Wifi PCB Antennas
  • These are also PCB antenna assemblies, with 65-mm cables and standard IPEX connector for ease of connection to an application. The antenna assemblies, which offer high efficiency of better than 50%, are designed for internal mounting in Wi-Fi products.
  • C&T RF Antennas Inc  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Port PoE Switch for CCTV
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Power Over Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Universal Car Radio Antenna
  • Universal Car Radio Antenna
  • JINBO JBA-321 Universal Car Radio Pillar Mount Antenna Specification: Function:VHF/AM/FM Mast sections:3 Extended:47inch Cable:47inch Mast made from stainless steel Packaging: Polybag and card with hang hole Product features: It has a 3 section stainless
  • Zhejiang Jinbo Electron Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7321Three Rows Multi Boring Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SC UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB Optional
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3 Pole LSA Protection Magazine with Arrestor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pink American Girl Doll Clothes For 18 Inch Play Doll
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Arm Bracket Light Poles
  • Single Arm Bracket Light Poles
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu China (Mainland) Brand Name: MINGYUAN Material: Steel Type:Single-arm Application: Street Square Highway Road Product name: single arm bracket light poles Surface treatment: Hot Dip Galvanizing Mounting height: 3m-12m Thickness of
  • JIANGSU MINGYUAN TOWER CO.,LTD.  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
500Mbps HomeplugAV Anti-interference PoE Powerline Ethernet Adapter for 7days 24hours Continuous Vid
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Endless Heart Charms
  • Endless Heart Charms
  • Fashion Endless Bracelet Charms, Heart DIY Charms Jewelry Fashion Jewelry Endless Charms Charms Material: Zinc Alloy+Crystal Charms Plated: Silver, Gold, Rose Gold Charms Hole: About 7.5mm MOQ: (1)Sample Order: 1 piece of each model (2)Usual Order: 100 pi
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter 1U 19 Rack Mount, LC/UPC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hot Press Veneer Laminating Machine
  • Hot Press Veneer Laminating Machine
  • Door Hot Press BY214x8-1 with PLC Features: 1.DELTA PLC control system with touch screen, manual and automatic two ways operation for choice. 2.Pressure, temperature, time and safety, etc can be set and display through touch screen; guarantee less trouble
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter 1x32 Blockless Splitter Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC LC/UPC SC/APC LC/APC Conn
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bench Multi Function Woodworking Machine Model ML393A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sports Season Popular Nfl Team Logo Shoelace Charms New York Giants Football Charm
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Straight Line Automatic Edge Bander Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 32 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-022-2498134
 
newProducts